F(X)

Stage Name: Victoria (빅토리아)
Real Name: Victoria Song
DOB: February 2nd, 1987
Birthplace: Qingdao, Shandong
Ethnicity: Chinese
Hobbies/Specialties: Traditional dance, Jazz dance, Korean

Height: 168 cm

Currently lives in a dorm with Amber and Sulli
.
Stage Name: Amber (엠버
Real Name: Amber Liu
DOB: September 18th, 1992
Nationality: Chinese born in American
Religion: Christian
Blood Type: B
Family: Older sister
height:167cm
She’s from San Fernando Valley
She had a MySpace and Xanga, but both of them are deleted now
.
Stage Name: Luna (루나
Real Name: Park Sun Young (박선영
Birthday: August 12th, 1993
height:162

Ethnicity: Korean
Stage Name: Sulli
Real Name: Choi Sulli
Ethnicity: Korean
Born: March 29th, 1994
Height: 167 cm
Stage Name: Krystal (크리스탈
Real Name: Krystal Jung/Jung Soo Jung
DOB: October 24th, 1994
Birthplace: San Francisco
Ethnicity: Korean
Height: 165cm
Hobbies/Specialties: Acting, Dance
Casted: 2006 SM Casting System
Fun fact: Younger sister of SNSD’s Jessica
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s