TVXQ

 


                             Stage Name: U-KNOW | U-know YunHo
Real Name: Jung Yun Ho
              Birthdate: February 6, 1986
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Music, reading, playing sports, composing music
Position: Bass vocal

                                      Stage Name: HERO | YoungWoong JaeJoong
    Real Name: Kim Jae Joong
            Birthdate:
January 26, 1986
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Playing computer games, listening to music, playing the piano, composing, cooking
           Position: Main vocal

Stage Name: MICKY | Micky YooChun
Real Name: Park Yoo Chun
Birthdate: June 4, 1986
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Composing music/lyrics/rap, piano, RC카 드라이빙,튜닝(RCcar driving, tuning
Position: Middle low voca
l

                        Stage Name: XIAH | Xiah JunSu
      Real Name: Kim Jun Su
Birthdate: December 15, 1986, though his parents registered him on January 1, 1987
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: B
            Hobbies: Piano, socce
                     Position: Middle high vocal

        Stage Name: MAX | ChoiKang ChangMin
Real Name: Shim Chang Min
Birthdate: February 18, 1988
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
                                  Hobbies: Music, singing, eating
         Position: High vocal

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s