U-kiss

stage name:Alexander
Real Name:  Lee Eusebio
Date of birth: 1988-07-29
Blood Type: O
Height:181 cm
Weight:63 kg

Stage name:Soo Hyun

Position:Leader, Main Vocalist
Full Name: Shin Soo Hyun
Date of birth: 1989-03-11
Blood Type: A
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 67 kg

 

  • Stage name: Ki Bum
  • Full name:Kim Ki Bum
    Date of birth: 1990-12-29
    Blood Type: O
    Height: 180 cm
    Weight: 53 kg
    Facts: He is the younger brother of SS501’s Kim Hyung Joon
  • and a former member of Xing

Stage name: Ki Seop
position:Vocalist, Lead Dancer
  • Full name:Lee Ki Seop
     Date of birth: 1991-01-17
     Blood Type: A
     Height: 180 cm
    Weight: 60 kg

  • Stage name:Eli
Real Name: Kim Kyoung Jae
position:Main Rapper
 Date of birth:1991-03-13
 Blood Type: O
 Height: 180 cm
Weight: 60 kg
 Facts:Jae was born in Los Angeles, America and moved to
  • Washington DC at a young age hence he is fluent in both Mandarin & English

Stage name: Kvin
Real Name: Woo Sung Hyun
position:Lead Vocalist
 Date of birth: 1991-11-25
 Blood Type: O
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Facts:Living in San Francisco, California, Hyun is fluent in English
  • Along with Kibum, he is also a former member of Xing

Stage nsme:Dong Ho
Full name: Shin Dong Ho

position:Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Date of birth:1994-06-29
 Blood Type: B
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 65kg
 Facts: He is the youngest member of the group

 Stage Name: Hoon

Full name:Yeo Hoon Min

position:Lead Vocalist

Date of Birth: 1991.08.16

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 67 kg

Stage Name: AJ

Full name:Kim Jae Seop

position:Lead Rapper, Vocalist

Date of Birth: 1991.06.04

Height: 183 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s