wonder Girls

Stage name: Sun Ye (선예)
Full name: Min Seon Yeh (민선예)
Nickname: Leader, Min Jookie, SsoNye
Birthdate: August 12th, 1989
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: A

Stage name: Ye Eun (예은)
Full name: Park Yeh Eun (박예은)
Nickname: Park Oppa
Birthdate: May 26th, 1989
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: AB

Stage Name: Yoo Bin (유빈)
Name: Kim Yoo Bin (김유빈)
Nickname: BoNoBoNo (Korean cartoon)
Birthdate: October 4th, 1988
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood Type: O

Stage name: So Hee (소희)
Full name: Ahn So Hee (안소희)
Nickname: Mandu (Dumpling)
Birthdate: June 27th, 1992
Height: 166cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: AB

Stage name: Lim
Full name: Yu Hae Lim (禹惠林)
English name: Christina
Nickname: Little Apple
Birthdate: September 1st, 1992
Height: 167cm
Weight: 49kg

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s